Page 10 - MFM July 2014
P. 10

LODGES NOT REPRESENTED
;N:;MTChDLooeh.iiuna7finnomc4tolo*loMloon;nwkSodNaiNrnnioCagod.hi.1Lst5yt5Noo00dNno**ge.o2;eW.N4As ;7wouaB.sge;e8urnFn4esolt*tnitoa;nonrKtNetyNpCrolere.orepe.5Nsre24eekon5*s.;*etN9e;nMd6Wote*u.ddes;1ussBa1tretii*lGlnst;lhhigaMneteteglhlyAsNsenNNto1inco.o4u2..7Ta176tlih1;9eC3*-GAR;;olnTmiRevnhnaemuodprmasuievilnldpejCeiescNooNaNmnotoi.oom.F3.n1a1u1-2l*ln72Ns;;i;cNoAVaPtoctaaRia.lorlc7ekenip0ya.Nr*NeNo;s.ooeT1.n.e43tr2e03r1dy**;
Aefcfeticotnast calcocseepotefdthaenCdoamdmoputendicaattiothne. 147th Annual Communication became in force and
The 149th Annual Communication will be held June 25, 26 and 27, 2015, in Bozeman.

                                   2014-2015 Grand Lodge Officers
                                     Elected Grand Lodge Officers

                               Donald S. Cerovski (1/37/59/68), Grand Master
                               Brian J. Murphy (1/6/136), Deputy Grand Master
                               Lewis K. Smith, III (14), Senior Grand Warden
                               Gerald L. Anderson (155), Junior Grand Warden
                               Bruce W. Lahti (34), Grand Treasurer
                               Reid L. Gardiner (3), Grand Secretary

                                   Appointed Grand Lodge Officers
                              Jeffrey Harada (121), Senior Grand Deacon
                              Eugene “Bill” Murphy (29), Junior Grand Deacon
                              Alan T. Frohberg (58), Grand Marshal
                              Frank W. Noble (64), Senior Grand Steward
                              Johnathon R. Dahlquist (1/68), Junior Grand Steward
                              Bob Brown (22), Grand Standard Bearer
                              Gary Paulson (1/40/68), Grand Sword Bearer
                              Stephen Marsh (149), Grand Pursuivant
                              William Langford (21/53), Grand Tyler
                              R. Bruce McGinnis (5), Grand Chaplain
                              John Thompson (5/41), Grand Historian
                              John O. Baber (101), Grand Organist
                              Daniel J. Gardiner (3), Assistant Grand Secretary

Page 10
   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15